EN  úŘ  Íđ╬─

Winners List



 
 






ASP Medical Clinic Sdn Bhd
The Best Innovative Healthcare Provider


Co-opbank Pertama Malaysia Berhad
The Fastest Growing Co-operative Bank


Fuji SMBE Brighten Sdn Bhd
The Best Manufacturer of Low-Voltage Switchgear & Controlgear Solutions



Peninsular Offshore Systems Sdn Bhd
The Best Specialist in Oilfield Equipment


T & T Pacific Sdn Bhd
The Best Environmental Solutions Provider
 






1 Fastfood Shop Sdn Bhd
The Best Chain Store of Steamed Buns & Dim Sum


Art of Tree Sdn Bhd
The Best Eco-Responsible Wooden Furniture Maker


Bio Life Neutraceuticals Sdn Bhd
The Best Business Consultant in Health & Nutraceutical Products



BO International Sdn Bhd
The Best in Network Marketing & Entrepreneurship Coaching


Castwell Industries (M) Sdn Bhd
The Best Modular Building Solutions Provider


Celmonze Sdn Bhd
The Best in Innovative Beauty Products



JY Creative Sdn Bhd
The Best in General Contructor


Kin Man Food Products Sdn Bhd
The Best Manufacturer of Steamed Buns & Dim Sum



Laubros Holdings (M) Snd Bhd
The Best Builder in Industrial Sector




Laubros Engineering Sdn Bhd
The Best Structure Engineering Contructor


Lybase Sdn Bhd
The Best GreenTech LED Lighting Manufacturer


MKRS Bumi (M) Sdn. Bhd.
The Best in Integrated Scaffolding Services
The Best in Mechanical & Heavy Engineering Works



Paragon Education Sdn Bhd
The Best Performance in Newly Set-up School


Pusat Latihan Memandu Shah Bandar Sdn Bhd
The Best Driving Institute - Facilities Category
The Best Driving Institute - Service Category


Samaiden Sdn Bhd
The Best Revewable Energy Service Provider



SJEE Engineering Sdn Bhd
The Best in Electrical Contractor


Sparkle One Facilities Management Sdn Bhd
The Best in Property & Facilities Management


The Roof Realty Sdn Bhd
The Best Real Estate Agency



Transhub Lines Sdn Bhd
The Best Cost-Effective Logistics Partner
 
 






Best Partner Frozen Food Sdn Bhd
The Best in Frozen Steamed Buns & Dim Sum Manufacturer


Big Apple Eduworld Sdn Bhd
The Best in Pre-school


Chop Yong Cheong Sdn Bhd
The Best in Truck Body Builder



Continental Aces Sdn Bhd
The Best in Timber Flooring Specialist


Core Home Management Sdn Bhd
The Best in Property Management


Crossurvive Sdn Bhd
The Best in Team Building Service Provider



Eve Philosophy Bridal Collection Sdn Bhd
The Best in Bridal Collection Centre


Intech Kitchen Sdn Bhd
The Best in Kitchen Cabinet Manufacturer


Jerry Distributor Sdn Bhd
The Best Distributor of Nutrition Products



JRSYS Sdn Bhd
The Best Integrated IT Solutions Provider


Linbaq Holding Sdn Bhd
The Best in Property Redevelopment


X One Performance Sdn Bhd
The Best in Super Motorbike Service Centre


Switch to Mobile Version